Heutige Spiele

Sonntag, 08 Dezember 2019

Sections

FlagAserbaidschan - Premyer Liqasıstats

11:00
Sumgayit 1 - 1 Gabala
FT
11:00
Zira 4 - 1 Səbail
FT
13:00
Sabah 0 - 2 Neftçi
FT

FlagEngland - Championshipstats

12:00
W.B.A. 5 - 1 Swansea
FT

FlagIndonesien - Liga 1stats

08:30
Persebaya 4 - 0 Bhayangkara
FT
08:30
PSIS Semarang 5 - 1 Arema
FT
11:15
Perseru Badak Lampung 2 - 0 Persija Jakarta
FT
13:30
Bali United 1 - 1 Persipura Jayapura
FT

FlagIsrael - Ligat HaAlstats

17:45
Hapoel Hadera 0 - 1 Hapoel Tel Aviv
FT
18:15
FC Ashdod 2 - 2 Beitar Jerusalem
FT

FlagJapan - J. League 2 Play-offs (Semi-Finals)stats

04:05
Tokushima Vortis stats Montedio Yamagata
 

FlagMarokko - Botolastats

16:00
MC Oujda 0 - 2 FAR Rabat
FT
18:00
Ittihad Riadi Tanger 1 - 0 Raja Beni Mellal
FT

FlagMexiko - Primera (Apertura) Liguilla (Semi-Finals)stats

02:30
Necaxa 0 - 1 Monterrey
FT

FlagPortugal - LigaProstats

11:15
Feirense 1 - 1 Benfica B
FT
15:00
Académica 3 - 1 Casa Pia
FT
15:00
Leixões 0 - 1 Académico Viseu
FT
15:00
Mafra 3 - 1 Estoril
FT
17:15
Varzim 1 - 0 Sporting da Covilhã
FT

FlagRumänien - Liga Istats

15:30
Botoșani 2 - 1 CFR Cluj
FT
18:30
Astra Ploieşti 1 - 0 Universitatea Craiova
FT

FlagSerbien - SuperLigastats

12:30
Rad 1 - 2 Partizan
FT
14:00
Javor Ivanjica 1 - 2 Voždovac
FT
14:00
Napredak Kruševac 2 - 1 Mačva Šabac
FT
14:00
Proleter Novi Sad 2 - 1 Čukarički
FT
14:00
Radnički Niš 3 - 0 Mladost Lučani
FT
14:00
Radnik Surdulica 2 - 0 FK Inđija
FT
14:00
TSC Bačka Topola 2 - 0 Vojvodina
FT

FlagSlowakei - Super Ligastats

14:00
Senica 1 - 2 MŠK Žilina
FT

FlagSüdafrika - Premier Divisionstats

13:30
Polokwane City 0 - 1 Maritzburg United
FT

FlagTunesien - Ligue Professionnelle 1stats

13:00
Slimane 4 - 2 Chebba
FT
13:00
US Tataouine 1 - 0 JS Kairouan
FT
17:00
CS Sfaxien 1 - 2 Stade Tunisien
FT

FlagTürkei - 1. Ligstats

11:00
Osmanlıspor 0 - 0 Altay
FT
13:30
Altınordu 1 - 0 Adanaspor
FT
13:30
Bursaspor 2 - 3 Giresunspor
FT
16:00
Adana Demirspor 1 - 0 BB Erzurumspor
FT

FlagUkraine - Premier Leaguestats

12:00
Illichivets Mariupol 0 - 0 FC Lviv
FT
12:00
Karpaty Lviv 2 - 6 Desna Chernihiv
FT
15:00
Dynamo Kiew 1 - 2 Sorja Luhansk
FT

FlagZypern - First Divisionstats

14:00
Omonia Nicosia 2 - 0 Doxa Katokopia
FT
16:00
Apollon Limassol 3 - 1 AEK Larnaca
FT
    BeGambleAware