Neueste Ergebnisse

19 November 2019 - 19:45
Niederlande 5 - 0 Estland
Group C
19 November 2019 - 19:45
Deutschland 6 - 1 Nordirland
Group C
19 November 2019 - 19:45
Wales 2 - 0 Ungarn
Group E
19 November 2019 - 19:45
Slowakei 2 - 0 Aserbeidschan
Group E
19 November 2019 - 19:45
Polen 3 - 2 Slowenien
Group G
19 November 2019 - 19:45
Lettland 1 - 0 Österreich
Group G
19 November 2019 - 19:45
Nordmazedonien 1 - 0 Israel
Group G
19 November 2019 - 19:45
Belgien 6 - 1 Zypern
Group I
19 November 2019 - 19:45
San Marino 0 - 5 Russland
Group I
19 November 2019 - 19:45
Schottland 3 - 1 Kasachstan
Group I
18 November 2019 - 19:45
Liechtenstein 0 - 3 Bosnien-Herzegowina
Group J
18 November 2019 - 19:45
Italien 9 - 1 Armenien
Group J
18 November 2019 - 19:45
Griechenland 2 - 1 Finnland
Group J
18 November 2019 - 19:45
Schweden 3 - 0 Färöer Inseln
Group F
18 November 2019 - 19:45
Spanien 5 - 0 Rumänien
Group F
18 November 2019 - 19:45
Malta 1 - 2 Norwegen
Group F
18 November 2019 - 19:45
Rep. Irland 1 - 1 Dänemark
Group D
18 November 2019 - 19:45
Gibraltar 1 - 6 Schweiz
Group D
17 November 2019 - 19:45
Moldawien 1 - 2 Island
Group H
17 November 2019 - 19:45
Andorra 0 - 2 Türkei
Group H
17 November 2019 - 19:45
Albanien 0 - 2 Frankreich
Group H
17 November 2019 - 17:00
Kosovo 0 - 4 England
Group A
17 November 2019 - 17:00
Bulgarien 1 - 0 Tschechien
Group A
17 November 2019 - 14:00
Serbien 2 - 2 Ukraine
Group B
17 November 2019 - 14:00
Luxemburg 0 - 2 Portugal
Group B
16 November 2019 - 19:45
Deutschland 4 - 0 Weißrussland
Group C
16 November 2019 - 19:45
Nordirland 0 - 0 Niederlande
Group C
16 November 2019 - 19:45
Kroatien 3 - 1 Slowakei
Group E
16 November 2019 - 19:45
Israel 1 - 2 Polen
Group G
16 November 2019 - 19:45
Österreich 2 - 1 Nordmazedonien
Group G
16 November 2019 - 17:00
Slowenien 1 - 0 Lettland
Group G
16 November 2019 - 17:00
San Marino 1 - 3 Kasachstan
Group I
16 November 2019 - 17:00
Russland 1 - 4 Belgien
Group I
16 November 2019 - 17:00
Aserbeidschan 0 - 2 Wales
Group E
16 November 2019 - 14:00
Zypern 1 - 2 Schottland
Group I
15 November 2019 - 19:45
Bosnien-Herzegowina 0 - 3 Italien
Group J
15 November 2019 - 19:45
Spanien 7 - 0 Malta
Group F
15 November 2019 - 19:45
Rumänien 0 - 2 Schweden
Group F
15 November 2019 - 19:45
Schweiz 1 - 0 Georgien
Group D
15 November 2019 - 19:45
Dänemark 6 - 0 Gibraltar
Group D
15 November 2019 - 17:00
Norwegen 4 - 0 Färöer Inseln
Group F
15 November 2019 - 17:00
Finnland 3 - 0 Liechtenstein
Group J
15 November 2019 - 17:00
Armenien 0 - 1 Griechenland
Group J
14 November 2019 - 19:45
Frankreich 2 - 1 Moldawien
Group H
14 November 2019 - 19:45
Albanien 2 - 2 Andorra
Group H
14 November 2019 - 19:45
Serbien 3 - 2 Luxemburg
Group B
14 November 2019 - 19:45
Portugal 6 - 0 Litauen
Group B
14 November 2019 - 19:45
England 7 - 0 Montenegro
Group A
14 November 2019 - 19:45
Tschechien 2 - 1 Kosovo
Group A
14 November 2019 - 17:00
Türkei 0 - 0 Island
Group H
Spielplan...
    BeGambleAware