Ergebnisse

19 Oktober 2020 - 00:30
Parana  0 - 0 Sampaio Corrêa
17 Oktober 2020 - 22:30
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil 0 - 0 Figueirense
17 Oktober 2020 - 22:30
CRB 4 - 1 Operário Ferroviário
17 Oktober 2020 - 20:30
Confiança 3 - 1 Oeste
17 Oktober 2020 - 20:00
Chapecoense 1 - 1 Vitoria
17 Oktober 2020 - 01:30
Cruzeiro 0 - 0 Juventude
16 Oktober 2020 - 23:15
Botafogo-SP 1 - 2 América Mineiro
14 Oktober 2020 - 23:15
CRB 0 - 1 Chapecoense
14 Oktober 2020 - 20:00
Sampaio Corrêa 3 - 0 Figueirense
14 Oktober 2020 - 01:30
Guarani  1 - 0 Cuiabá
13 Oktober 2020 - 23:15
Avaí 1 - 1 CSA
13 Oktober 2020 - 00:00
Náutico 0 - 2 Ponte Preta
12 Oktober 2020 - 00:30
Sampaio Corrêa 2 - 0 Botafogo-SP
11 Oktober 2020 - 20:00
Oeste 0 - 0 Cruzeiro
10 Oktober 2020 - 22:30
CSA 4 - 0 Parana
10 Oktober 2020 - 20:30
Guarani  3 - 1 CRB
10 Oktober 2020 - 20:00
Vitoria 1 - 2 Avaí
10 Oktober 2020 - 15:00
Juventude  1 - 2 Grêmio Esportivo Brasil
09 Oktober 2020 - 23:15
América Mineiro 2 - 0 Náutico
09 Oktober 2020 - 22:30
Cuiabá 2 - 1 Ponte Preta
09 Oktober 2020 - 20:30
Operário Ferroviário 1 - 1 Confiança
09 Oktober 2020 - 20:00
Figueirense 0 - 0 Chapecoense
08 Oktober 2020 - 22:30
Cruzeiro 1 - 2 Sampaio Corrêa
07 Oktober 2020 - 01:30
Ponte Preta  2 - 0 Guarani
06 Oktober 2020 - 23:15
Avaí 2 - 1 Grêmio Esportivo Brasil
06 Oktober 2020 - 23:15
CSA 3 - 0 Figueirense
06 Oktober 2020 - 23:15
Parana  0 - 0 Náutico
06 Oktober 2020 - 23:15
Juventude  1 - 1 Cuiabá
06 Oktober 2020 - 23:15
Vitoria 1 - 2 América Mineiro
06 Oktober 2020 - 21:00
Confiança 1 - 0 CRB
06 Oktober 2020 - 21:00
Chapecoense 1 - 0 Botafogo-SP
06 Oktober 2020 - 00:00
Oeste 0 - 1 Operário Ferroviário
04 Oktober 2020 - 02:00
Cuiabá 1 - 0 Cruzeiro
03 Oktober 2020 - 23:00
Ponte Preta  1 - 3 Juventude
03 Oktober 2020 - 20:30
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil 0 - 1 Chapecoense
03 Oktober 2020 - 20:30
Sampaio Corrêa 1 - 0 CSA
03 Oktober 2020 - 20:00
Náutico 0 - 1 Confiança
03 Oktober 2020 - 15:00
América Mineiro 0 - 0 Guarani
03 Oktober 2020 - 01:30
Botafogo-SP 1 - 0 Parana
02 Oktober 2020 - 23:15
Operário Ferroviário 1 - 1 Vitoria
02 Oktober 2020 - 23:15
CRB 3 - 1 Avaí
02 Oktober 2020 - 20:30
Figueirense 4 - 1 Oeste
30 September 2020 - 23:15
Cruzeiro 3 - 0 Ponte Preta
30 September 2020 - 20:30
Confiança 1 - 1 Grêmio Esportivo Brasil
30 September 2020 - 02:30
Cuiabá 1 - 0 Náutico
30 September 2020 - 01:30
Parana  1 - 1 Chapecoense
30 September 2020 - 01:30
Guarani  1 - 1 Sampaio Corrêa
30 September 2020 - 00:30
Oeste 0 - 1 Botafogo-SP
29 September 2020 - 23:15
Avaí 1 - 0 Figueirense
29 September 2020 - 23:15
Juventude  1 - 0 Operário Ferroviário
29 September 2020 - 23:15
Vitoria 0 - 1 CSA
29 September 2020 - 00:00
CRB 0 - 0 América Mineiro
28 September 2020 - 00:30
Ponte Preta  2 - 1 Confiança
26 September 2020 - 22:30
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil 1 - 1 Parana
26 September 2020 - 20:30
Vitoria 3 - 1 Oeste
26 September 2020 - 20:00
CSA 3 - 2 Juventude
26 September 2020 - 15:00
Figueirense 2 - 2 Guarani
26 September 2020 - 01:30
Cruzeiro 0 - 1 Avaí
25 September 2020 - 23:15
Chapecoense 0 - 0 América Mineiro
25 September 2020 - 23:15
Botafogo-SP 1 - 2 CRB
23 September 2020 - 00:00
Operário Ferroviário 1 - 1 Cuiabá
22 September 2020 - 00:00
Botafogo-SP 0 - 1 Grêmio Esportivo Brasil
20 September 2020 - 15:00
Avaí 2 - 5 Sampaio Corrêa
20 September 2020 - 01:00
CSA 3 - 1 Cruzeiro
20 September 2020 - 01:00
Cuiabá 3 - 0 Oeste
19 September 2020 - 23:00
Ponte Preta  1 - 1 Operário Ferroviário
19 September 2020 - 20:30
América Mineiro 0 - 1 Figueirense
19 September 2020 - 01:30
Náutico 1 - 1 Chapecoense
18 September 2020 - 23:15
Confiança 1 - 0 Guarani
16 September 2020 - 23:15
CSA 1 - 2 Cuiabá
15 September 2020 - 23:15
Confiança 2 - 2 Avaí
15 September 2020 - 00:00
Parana  2 - 0 CRB
15 September 2020 - 00:00
Juventude  1 - 1 Vitoria
13 September 2020 - 15:00
Oeste 2 - 1 CSA
12 September 2020 - 23:00
Náutico 3 - 1 Botafogo-SP
12 September 2020 - 20:30
Sampaio Corrêa 0 - 1 Operário Ferroviário
12 September 2020 - 15:00
Guarani  0 - 0 Grêmio Esportivo Brasil
12 September 2020 - 01:30
Cruzeiro 1 - 0 Vitoria
11 September 2020 - 23:15
Avaí 0 - 1 Ponte Preta
09 September 2020 - 23:15
Parana  0 - 1 América Mineiro
09 September 2020 - 01:30
Cuiabá 0 - 0 Figueirense
08 September 2020 - 23:15
Juventude  3 - 1 Confiança
08 September 2020 - 00:00
Cruzeiro 1 - 1 CRB
06 September 2020 - 15:00
Chapecoense 1 - 0 Avaí
06 September 2020 - 01:00
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil 2 - 1 Náutico
05 September 2020 - 23:00
Operário Ferroviário 1 - 2 Guarani
05 September 2020 - 23:00
Sampaio Corrêa 1 - 0 América Mineiro
05 September 2020 - 20:30
Vitoria 4 - 2 Cuiabá
05 September 2020 - 20:30
CSA 1 - 1 Confiança
05 September 2020 - 15:00
Oeste 1 - 3 Juventude
05 September 2020 - 01:30
Ponte Preta  1 - 0 Botafogo-SP
04 September 2020 - 23:15
Figueirense 0 - 1 Parana
03 September 2020 - 01:30
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil 1 - 0 Cruzeiro
02 September 2020 - 23:00
CRB 2 - 2 Sampaio Corrêa
02 September 2020 - 20:30
América Mineiro 2 - 1 CSA
02 September 2020 - 20:30
Avaí 2 - 0 Operário Ferroviário
02 September 2020 - 01:30
Náutico 1 - 0 Figueirense
02 September 2020 - 01:30
Confiança 1 - 0 Vitoria
02 September 2020 - 00:30
Chapecoense 1 - 0 Juventude
01 September 2020 - 23:15
Parana  2 - 1 Ponte Preta
01 September 2020 - 21:00
Botafogo-SP 1 - 1 Cuiabá
01 September 2020 - 00:00
Guarani  1 - 1 Oeste
30 August 2020 - 23:00
CSA 0 - 2 CRB
30 August 2020 - 23:00
Operário Ferroviário 2 - 1 Grêmio Esportivo Brasil
30 August 2020 - 01:00
Sampaio Corrêa 1 - 2 Ponte Preta
29 August 2020 - 23:00
Cruzeiro 1 - 2 América Mineiro
29 August 2020 - 23:00
Figueirense 0 - 0 Confiança
29 August 2020 - 20:30
Vitoria 1 - 0 Parana
29 August 2020 - 15:00
Juventude  0 - 0 Botafogo-SP
29 August 2020 - 01:30
Guarani  1 - 2 Náutico
29 August 2020 - 00:30
Cuiabá 2 - 1 Chapecoense
28 August 2020 - 23:15
Oeste 0 - 2 Avaí
25 August 2020 - 00:00
Chapecoense 2 - 0 Guarani
23 August 2020 - 22:00
Confiança 1 - 1 Cruzeiro
23 August 2020 - 15:00
Parana  0 - 0 Operário Ferroviário
22 August 2020 - 23:00
CRB 2 - 2 Vitoria
22 August 2020 - 20:30
Botafogo-SP 0 - 1 Figueirense
22 August 2020 - 20:30
Náutico 3 - 3 Juventude
22 August 2020 - 15:00
Avaí 0 - 2 Cuiabá
22 August 2020 - 01:30
Ponte Preta  2 - 1 CSA
21 August 2020 - 23:15
América Mineiro 2 - 1 Oeste
21 August 2020 - 01:00
Cruzeiro 0 - 1 Chapecoense
20 August 2020 - 01:30
Vitoria 0 - 0 Náutico
19 August 2020 - 01:30
Cuiabá 1 - 0 Confiança
19 August 2020 - 01:30
CRB 1 - 0 Grêmio Esportivo Brasil
19 August 2020 - 01:30
Guarani  1 - 2 Parana
19 August 2020 - 00:30
Oeste 1 - 3 Ponte Preta
18 August 2020 - 23:15
Operário Ferroviário 3 - 0 CSA
18 August 2020 - 23:15
Avaí 0 - 1 Botafogo-SP
18 August 2020 - 00:00
Juventude  0 - 0 América Mineiro
16 August 2020 - 20:00
Figueirense 0 - 1 Cruzeiro
16 August 2020 - 15:00
Chapecoense 1 - 0 Sampaio Corrêa
15 August 2020 - 23:00
Náutico 1 - 1 CRB
15 August 2020 - 20:30
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil 1 - 1 Oeste
15 August 2020 - 15:00
Botafogo-SP 0 - 1 Guarani
15 August 2020 - 01:30
Parana  3 - 1 Juventude
15 August 2020 - 00:30
Ponte Preta  3 - 3 Vitoria
14 August 2020 - 23:15
América Mineiro 1 - 1 Operário Ferroviário
12 August 2020 - 21:00
CRB 1 - 0 Oeste
12 August 2020 - 01:30
América Mineiro 0 - 1 Cuiabá
12 August 2020 - 01:30
Figueirense 0 - 0 Vitoria
12 August 2020 - 01:30
Náutico 0 - 0 Operário Ferroviário
12 August 2020 - 00:30
Parana  1 - 0 Avaí
12 August 2020 - 00:30
Guarani  2 - 3 Cruzeiro
11 August 2020 - 23:15
Botafogo-SP 2 - 0 Confiança
11 August 2020 - 23:15
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil 1 - 1 Ponte Preta
11 August 2020 - 23:15
Sampaio Corrêa 0 - 1 Juventude
09 August 2020 - 15:00
Oeste 0 - 0 Chapecoense
09 August 2020 - 01:00
CSA 1 - 0 Guarani
09 August 2020 - 01:00
Ponte Preta  0 - 1 América Mineiro
08 August 2020 - 23:00
Vitoria 1 - 0 Sampaio Corrêa
08 August 2020 - 23:00
Cruzeiro 2 - 1 Botafogo-SP
08 August 2020 - 23:00
Avaí 3 - 1 Náutico
08 August 2020 - 20:00
Operário Ferroviário 3 - 1 Figueirense
08 August 2020 - 15:00
Juventude  2 - 1 CRB
08 August 2020 - 01:30
Confiança 2 - 2 Parana
07 August 2020 - 23:15
Cuiabá 0 - 0 Grêmio Esportivo Brasil
    BeGambleAware