Ergebnisse

01 Dezember 2019 - 07:00
Beijing Sinobo Guoan 3 - 2 Shandong Luneng
01 Dezember 2019 - 07:00
Tianjin TEDA 2 - 0 Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
01 Dezember 2019 - 07:00
Guangzhou Evergrande 3 - 0 Shanghai Shenhua
01 Dezember 2019 - 07:00
Henan Jianye 1 - 0 Guangzhou R&F
01 Dezember 2019 - 07:00
Dalian Professional 2 - 0 Beijing Renhe
01 Dezember 2019 - 07:00
Jiangsu Suning 2 - 0 Tianjin Tianhai
01 Dezember 2019 - 07:00
Shanghai SIPG 6 - 0 Shenzhen FC
01 Dezember 2019 - 07:00
Wuhan Zall 1 - 2 Hebei China Fortune
27 November 2019 - 11:35
Hebei China Fortune 1 - 3 Guangzhou Evergrande
27 November 2019 - 11:35
Tianjin Tianhai 5 - 1 Dalian Professional
27 November 2019 - 11:35
Beijing Renhe 1 - 1 Shanghai SIPG
27 November 2019 - 11:35
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 0 - 1 Wuhan Zall
27 November 2019 - 11:35
Guangzhou R&F 1 - 4 Beijing Sinobo Guoan
27 November 2019 - 11:35
Shanghai Shenhua 1 - 3 Jiangsu Suning
27 November 2019 - 11:35
Shenzhen FC 3 - 3 Henan Jianye
27 November 2019 - 11:35
Shandong Luneng 3 - 1 Tianjin TEDA
23 November 2019 - 11:35
Guangzhou Evergrande 2 - 0 Shanghai SIPG
23 November 2019 - 07:30
Beijing Renhe 2 - 3 Jiangsu Suning
23 November 2019 - 07:30
Tianjin TEDA 3 - 0 Shenzhen FC
23 November 2019 - 07:30
Dalian Professional 3 - 3 Hebei China Fortune
22 November 2019 - 11:35
Wuhan Zall 2 - 1 Guangzhou R&F
22 November 2019 - 11:35
Shanghai Shenhua 1 - 2 Beijing Sinobo Guoan
22 November 2019 - 11:35
Shandong Luneng 2 - 0 Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
22 November 2019 - 11:35
Henan Jianye 2 - 1 Tianjin Tianhai
01 November 2019 - 07:30
Beijing Renhe 1 - 4 Guangzhou R&F
27 Oktober 2019 - 11:35
Guangzhou Evergrande 2 - 2 Henan Jianye
27 Oktober 2019 - 11:35
Jiangsu Suning 1 - 1 Shandong Luneng
27 Oktober 2019 - 11:35
Shanghai SIPG 3 - 0 Dalian Professional
27 Oktober 2019 - 07:30
Tianjin Tianhai 2 - 2 Beijing Renhe
26 Oktober 2019 - 12:35
Shenzhen FC 4 - 4 Wuhan Zall
26 Oktober 2019 - 12:35
Beijing Sinobo Guoan 3 - 1 Tianjin TEDA
26 Oktober 2019 - 08:30
Hebei China Fortune 2 - 1 Guangzhou R&F
25 Oktober 2019 - 12:35
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 1 - 0 Shanghai Shenhua
20 Oktober 2019 - 12:35
Shanghai Shenhua 2 - 1 Dalian Professional
20 Oktober 2019 - 12:35
Jiangsu Suning 4 - 1 Hebei China Fortune
20 Oktober 2019 - 12:35
Henan Jianye 1 - 0 Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
20 Oktober 2019 - 08:30
Tianjin TEDA 1 - 0 Beijing Renhe
19 Oktober 2019 - 12:35
Beijing Sinobo Guoan 0 - 2 Shanghai SIPG
19 Oktober 2019 - 10:30
Guangzhou R&F 1 - 3 Shandong Luneng
18 Oktober 2019 - 12:35
Shenzhen FC 2 - 3 Guangzhou Evergrande
18 Oktober 2019 - 12:35
Tianjin Tianhai 3 - 1 Wuhan Zall
13 Oktober 2019 - 12:35
Beijing Renhe 1 - 4 Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
26 September 2019 - 12:35
Shanghai Shenhua 2 - 1 Shenzhen FC
22 September 2019 - 13:00
Guangzhou Evergrande 0 - 1 Wuhan Zall
22 September 2019 - 12:35
Shanghai SIPG 2 - 1 Henan Jianye
22 September 2019 - 10:30
Tianjin Tianhai 0 - 3 Beijing Sinobo Guoan
21 September 2019 - 12:35
Hebei China Fortune 2 - 1 Tianjin TEDA
21 September 2019 - 12:35
Shandong Luneng 2 - 2 Shanghai Shenhua
21 September 2019 - 08:30
Dalian Professional 2 - 0 Shenzhen FC
20 September 2019 - 12:35
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 1 - 2 Jiangsu Suning
15 September 2019 - 12:35
Wuhan Zall 1 - 0 Dalian Professional
15 September 2019 - 10:30
Shanghai Shenhua 0 - 3 Tianjin TEDA
14 September 2019 - 12:35
Guangzhou R&F 2 - 1 Tianjin Tianhai
14 September 2019 - 12:35
Henan Jianye 4 - 1 Hebei China Fortune
13 September 2019 - 12:35
Jiangsu Suning 3 - 1 Guangzhou Evergrande
13 September 2019 - 12:35
Shandong Luneng 3 - 1 Shanghai SIPG
13 September 2019 - 12:35
Shenzhen FC 1 - 1 Beijing Sinobo Guoan
15 August 2019 - 12:35
Guangzhou Evergrande 1 - 1 Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
15 August 2019 - 12:35
Tianjin Tianhai 2 - 2 Shanghai Shenhua
15 August 2019 - 12:35
Dalian Professional 0 - 2 Beijing Sinobo Guoan
15 August 2019 - 12:35
Wuhan Zall 2 - 1 Shandong Luneng
14 August 2019 - 12:35
Shanghai SIPG 5 - 1 Tianjin TEDA
14 August 2019 - 12:35
Beijing Renhe 1 - 2 Hebei China Fortune
14 August 2019 - 12:35
Shenzhen FC 4 - 0 Guangzhou R&F
13 August 2019 - 12:35
Jiangsu Suning 3 - 0 Henan Jianye
11 August 2019 - 12:35
Beijing Sinobo Guoan 1 - 3 Guangzhou Evergrande
11 August 2019 - 12:35
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 1 - 1 Tianjin Tianhai
10 August 2019 - 12:35
Tianjin TEDA 2 - 1 Wuhan Zall
10 August 2019 - 12:35
Hebei China Fortune 0 - 3 Shandong Luneng
09 August 2019 - 12:35
Dalian Professional 2 - 2 Jiangsu Suning
09 August 2019 - 12:35
Henan Jianye 2 - 1 Beijing Renhe
09 August 2019 - 12:35
Guangzhou R&F 2 - 2 Shanghai SIPG
03 August 2019 - 13:00
Shanghai SIPG 0 - 0 Tianjin Tianhai
03 August 2019 - 12:35
Shandong Luneng 0 - 3 Guangzhou Evergrande
03 August 2019 - 11:00
Tianjin TEDA 2 - 0 Henan Jianye
02 August 2019 - 13:00
Beijing Sinobo Guoan 2 - 0 Hebei China Fortune
02 August 2019 - 13:00
Guangzhou R&F 2 - 2 Jiangsu Suning
02 August 2019 - 12:35
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 1 - 3 Dalian Professional
02 August 2019 - 12:35
Shanghai Shenhua 2 - 2 Wuhan Zall
02 August 2019 - 12:35
Shenzhen FC 1 - 1 Beijing Renhe
28 Juli 2019 - 12:35
Guangzhou Evergrande 3 - 0 Beijing Renhe
28 Juli 2019 - 12:35
Tianjin Tianhai 1 - 0 Tianjin TEDA
28 Juli 2019 - 12:35
Jiangsu Suning 2 - 0 Shenzhen FC
28 Juli 2019 - 12:35
Wuhan Zall 1 - 1 Shanghai SIPG
27 Juli 2019 - 12:35
Henan Jianye 1 - 0 Beijing Sinobo Guoan
27 Juli 2019 - 12:35
Dalian Professional 1 - 0 Shandong Luneng
27 Juli 2019 - 12:35
Shanghai Shenhua 5 - 3 Guangzhou R&F
27 Juli 2019 - 10:30
Hebei China Fortune 3 - 0 Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
21 Juli 2019 - 13:00
Jiangsu Suning 1 - 0 Beijing Sinobo Guoan
21 Juli 2019 - 13:00
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 2 - 2 Shanghai SIPG
21 Juli 2019 - 12:35
Henan Jianye 0 - 0 Wuhan Zall
21 Juli 2019 - 12:35
Shandong Luneng 3 - 0 Shenzhen FC
21 Juli 2019 - 12:35
Hebei China Fortune 2 - 2 Tianjin Tianhai
21 Juli 2019 - 11:00
Beijing Renhe 1 - 4 Shanghai Shenhua
20 Juli 2019 - 12:35
Guangzhou R&F 0 - 5 Guangzhou Evergrande
20 Juli 2019 - 12:35
Tianjin TEDA 3 - 3 Dalian Professional
17 Juli 2019 - 12:35
Beijing Sinobo Guoan 2 - 1 Beijing Renhe
17 Juli 2019 - 12:35
Shenzhen FC 0 - 2 Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
17 Juli 2019 - 12:35
Shandong Luneng 2 - 1 Tianjin Tianhai
17 Juli 2019 - 12:35
Wuhan Zall 1 - 1 Jiangsu Suning
17 Juli 2019 - 12:35
Shanghai SIPG 3 - 0 Hebei China Fortune
16 Juli 2019 - 13:00
Guangzhou Evergrande 4 - 1 Dalian Professional
16 Juli 2019 - 12:35
Shanghai Shenhua 3 - 2 Henan Jianye
16 Juli 2019 - 11:00
Guangzhou R&F 2 - 1 Tianjin TEDA
13 Juli 2019 - 12:35
Beijing Renhe 0 - 2 Wuhan Zall
13 Juli 2019 - 12:35
Jiangsu Suning 0 - 3 Shanghai SIPG
13 Juli 2019 - 12:35
Tianjin Tianhai 2 - 2 Shenzhen FC
12 Juli 2019 - 12:35
Dalian Professional 3 - 2 Guangzhou R&F
12 Juli 2019 - 12:35
Henan Jianye 3 - 2 Shandong Luneng
12 Juli 2019 - 12:35
Hebei China Fortune 2 - 1 Shanghai Shenhua
11 Juli 2019 - 13:00
Tianjin TEDA 0 - 3 Guangzhou Evergrande
10 Juli 2019 - 13:00
Beijing Sinobo Guoan 4 - 1 Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
07 Juli 2019 - 12:35
Beijing Renhe 0 - 2 Shandong Luneng
07 Juli 2019 - 12:35
Hebei China Fortune 1 - 1 Shenzhen FC
07 Juli 2019 - 12:35
Dalian Professional 3 - 1 Henan Jianye
07 Juli 2019 - 10:30
Tianjin TEDA 2 - 1 Jiangsu Suning
06 Juli 2019 - 12:35
Beijing Sinobo Guoan 3 - 0 Wuhan Zall
06 Juli 2019 - 12:35
Guangzhou R&F 4 - 2 Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
06 Juli 2019 - 12:35
Shanghai SIPG 3 - 1 Shanghai Shenhua
05 Juli 2019 - 12:35
Tianjin Tianhai 1 - 3 Guangzhou Evergrande
01 Juli 2019 - 12:35
Shanghai Shenhua 0 - 3 Guangzhou Evergrande
30 Juni 2019 - 12:35
Shenzhen FC 0 - 1 Shanghai SIPG
30 Juni 2019 - 12:35
Shandong Luneng 2 - 0 Beijing Sinobo Guoan
30 Juni 2019 - 12:35
Tianjin Tianhai 2 - 2 Jiangsu Suning
29 Juni 2019 - 12:35
Hebei China Fortune 0 - 2 Wuhan Zall
29 Juni 2019 - 12:35
Guangzhou R&F 2 - 0 Henan Jianye
29 Juni 2019 - 12:35
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 1 - 0 Tianjin TEDA
29 Juni 2019 - 12:35
Beijing Renhe 1 - 3 Dalian Professional
23 Juni 2019 - 12:35
Wuhan Zall 2 - 3 Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
23 Juni 2019 - 08:30
Dalian Professional 2 - 2 Tianjin Tianhai
22 Juni 2019 - 12:35
Henan Jianye 1 - 0 Shenzhen FC
22 Juni 2019 - 12:35
Shanghai SIPG 3 - 0 Beijing Renhe
22 Juni 2019 - 12:35
Guangzhou Evergrande 2 - 1 Hebei China Fortune
22 Juni 2019 - 12:35
Tianjin TEDA 2 - 1 Shandong Luneng
22 Juni 2019 - 10:30
Beijing Sinobo Guoan 3 - 2 Guangzhou R&F
21 Juni 2019 - 12:35
Jiangsu Suning 0 - 1 Shanghai Shenhua
16 Juni 2019 - 12:35
Jiangsu Suning 4 - 1 Beijing Renhe
16 Juni 2019 - 12:35
Tianjin Tianhai 1 - 1 Henan Jianye
16 Juni 2019 - 12:35
Shenzhen FC 0 - 0 Tianjin TEDA
15 Juni 2019 - 12:35
Guangzhou R&F 3 - 4 Wuhan Zall
15 Juni 2019 - 12:35
Hebei China Fortune 1 - 0 Dalian Professional
14 Juni 2019 - 13:00
Shanghai SIPG 0 - 2 Guangzhou Evergrande
14 Juni 2019 - 12:35
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 1 - 1 Shandong Luneng
14 Juni 2019 - 11:00
Beijing Sinobo Guoan 2 - 1 Shanghai Shenhua
08 Juni 2019 - 12:35
Wuhan Zall 0 - 0 Henan Jianye
02 Juni 2019 - 12:35
Henan Jianye 2 - 5 Guangzhou Evergrande
02 Juni 2019 - 12:35
Tianjin TEDA 1 - 2 Beijing Sinobo Guoan
02 Juni 2019 - 08:00
Dalian Professional 1 - 2 Shanghai SIPG
01 Juni 2019 - 12:35
Wuhan Zall 2 - 0 Shenzhen FC
01 Juni 2019 - 12:35
Shanghai Shenhua 0 - 0 Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
01 Juni 2019 - 12:35
Shandong Luneng 1 - 1 Jiangsu Suning
01 Juni 2019 - 12:35
Guangzhou R&F 2 - 2 Hebei China Fortune
01 Juni 2019 - 12:35
Beijing Renhe 2 - 0 Tianjin Tianhai
26 Mai 2019 - 12:35
Shandong Luneng 3 - 1 Guangzhou R&F
26 Mai 2019 - 12:35
Shanghai SIPG 2 - 1 Beijing Sinobo Guoan
26 Mai 2019 - 10:30
Guangzhou Evergrande 1 - 0 Shenzhen FC
26 Mai 2019 - 08:30
Dalian Professional 1 - 0 Shanghai Shenhua
25 Mai 2019 - 12:35
Wuhan Zall 2 - 1 Tianjin Tianhai
25 Mai 2019 - 12:35
Hebei China Fortune 3 - 2 Jiangsu Suning
25 Mai 2019 - 08:30
Beijing Renhe 2 - 1 Tianjin TEDA
24 Mai 2019 - 12:35
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 0 - 0 Henan Jianye
19 Mai 2019 - 12:35
Shenzhen FC 1 - 2 Dalian Professional
19 Mai 2019 - 08:30
Tianjin TEDA 2 - 0 Hebei China Fortune
18 Mai 2019 - 12:35
Jiangsu Suning 3 - 1 Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
18 Mai 2019 - 08:30
Guangzhou R&F 3 - 1 Beijing Renhe
17 Mai 2019 - 13:00
Shanghai Shenhua 1 - 3 Shandong Luneng
17 Mai 2019 - 12:35
Beijing Sinobo Guoan 2 - 1 Tianjin Tianhai
17 Mai 2019 - 12:35
Wuhan Zall 2 - 3 Guangzhou Evergrande
17 Mai 2019 - 11:00
Henan Jianye 0 - 1 Shanghai SIPG
12 Mai 2019 - 12:35
Guangzhou Evergrande 2 - 2 Jiangsu Suning
12 Mai 2019 - 12:35
Beijing Sinobo Guoan 3 - 0 Shenzhen FC
12 Mai 2019 - 12:35
Shanghai SIPG 2 - 1 Shandong Luneng
12 Mai 2019 - 08:30
Tianjin Tianhai 1 - 2 Guangzhou R&F
11 Mai 2019 - 12:35
Hebei China Fortune 2 - 3 Henan Jianye
11 Mai 2019 - 12:35
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 2 - 0 Beijing Renhe
11 Mai 2019 - 08:30
Dalian Professional 1 - 2 Wuhan Zall
10 Mai 2019 - 12:35
Tianjin TEDA 1 - 1 Shanghai Shenhua
05 Mai 2019 - 12:35
Shenzhen FC 2 - 1 Shanghai Shenhua
05 Mai 2019 - 12:35
Jiangsu Suning 1 - 1 Dalian Professional
05 Mai 2019 - 12:35
Tianjin Tianhai 3 - 3 Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
05 Mai 2019 - 08:30
Beijing Renhe 1 - 2 Henan Jianye
04 Mai 2019 - 12:35
Guangzhou Evergrande 0 - 1 Beijing Sinobo Guoan
04 Mai 2019 - 12:35
Shandong Luneng 2 - 0 Hebei China Fortune
04 Mai 2019 - 10:30
Shanghai SIPG 2 - 0 Guangzhou R&F
04 Mai 2019 - 08:30
Wuhan Zall 1 - 1 Tianjin TEDA
28 April 2019 - 12:35
Shandong Luneng 3 - 0 Wuhan Zall
28 April 2019 - 12:35
Beijing Sinobo Guoan 4 - 1 Dalian Professional
28 April 2019 - 12:00
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 0 - 1 Guangzhou Evergrande
28 April 2019 - 08:30
Tianjin TEDA 0 - 2 Shanghai SIPG
27 April 2019 - 12:35
Shanghai Shenhua 2 - 3 Tianjin Tianhai
27 April 2019 - 12:35
Henan Jianye 2 - 1 Jiangsu Suning
27 April 2019 - 08:30
Hebei China Fortune 1 - 1 Beijing Renhe
26 April 2019 - 12:35
Guangzhou R&F 3 - 1 Shenzhen FC
21 April 2019 - 12:35
Wuhan Zall 1 - 1 Shanghai Shenhua
21 April 2019 - 10:30
Jiangsu Suning 5 - 1 Guangzhou R&F
21 April 2019 - 08:30
Dalian Professional 1 - 1 Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
20 April 2019 - 12:35
Henan Jianye 2 - 3 Tianjin TEDA
20 April 2019 - 12:35
Hebei China Fortune 0 - 1 Beijing Sinobo Guoan
20 April 2019 - 08:30
Beijing Renhe 2 - 2 Shenzhen FC
19 April 2019 - 12:35
Guangzhou Evergrande 2 - 1 Shandong Luneng
19 April 2019 - 12:35
Tianjin Tianhai 0 - 0 Shanghai SIPG
14 April 2019 - 12:35
Shanghai SIPG 2 - 1 Wuhan Zall
14 April 2019 - 12:35
Beijing Sinobo Guoan 2 - 1 Henan Jianye
14 April 2019 - 10:30
Shandong Luneng 0 - 1 Dalian Professional
14 April 2019 - 08:30
Beijing Renhe 2 - 1 Guangzhou Evergrande
13 April 2019 - 12:35
Shenzhen FC 0 - 2 Jiangsu Suning
13 April 2019 - 12:35
Tianjin TEDA 1 - 1 Tianjin Tianhai
13 April 2019 - 08:30
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 2 - 1 Hebei China Fortune
12 April 2019 - 12:35
Guangzhou R&F 2 - 1 Shanghai Shenhua
07 April 2019 - 12:35
Shanghai Shenhua 5 - 1 Beijing Renhe
07 April 2019 - 08:30
Dalian Professional 1 - 2 Tianjin TEDA
06 April 2019 - 12:35
Guangzhou Evergrande 2 - 0 Guangzhou R&F
06 April 2019 - 08:30
Tianjin Tianhai 0 - 0 Hebei China Fortune
05 April 2019 - 12:35
Shanghai SIPG 2 - 3 Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
05 April 2019 - 12:35
Beijing Sinobo Guoan 3 - 0 Jiangsu Suning
05 April 2019 - 12:35
Shenzhen FC 1 - 1 Shandong Luneng
31 März 2019 - 12:35
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 1 - 0 Shenzhen FC
31 März 2019 - 12:35
Jiangsu Suning 2 - 1 Wuhan Zall
31 März 2019 - 10:30
Henan Jianye 1 - 2 Shanghai Shenhua
31 März 2019 - 08:30
Tianjin Tianhai 2 - 4 Shandong Luneng
30 März 2019 - 11:35
Hebei China Fortune 1 - 2 Shanghai SIPG
30 März 2019 - 08:00
Dalian Professional 0 - 1 Guangzhou Evergrande
30 März 2019 - 07:30
Beijing Renhe 0 - 1 Beijing Sinobo Guoan
29 März 2019 - 11:35
Tianjin TEDA 4 - 3 Guangzhou R&F
10 März 2019 - 11:35
Shanghai Shenhua 1 - 2 Hebei China Fortune
10 März 2019 - 09:30
Shenzhen FC 2 - 1 Tianjin Tianhai
10 März 2019 - 07:30
Wuhan Zall 1 - 0 Beijing Renhe
09 März 2019 - 11:35
Shanghai SIPG 3 - 2 Jiangsu Suning
09 März 2019 - 11:35
Guangzhou R&F 3 - 3 Dalian Professional
09 März 2019 - 07:30
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 0 - 4 Beijing Sinobo Guoan
09 März 2019 - 07:30
Shandong Luneng 2 - 2 Henan Jianye
08 März 2019 - 11:35
Guangzhou Evergrande 1 - 0 Tianjin TEDA
03 März 2019 - 11:35
Jiangsu Suning 3 - 2 Tianjin TEDA
03 März 2019 - 07:30
Henan Jianye 1 - 1 Dalian Professional
02 März 2019 - 12:00
Shenzhen FC 3 - 1 Hebei China Fortune
02 März 2019 - 07:30
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 2 - 2 Guangzhou R&F
01 März 2019 - 12:00
Wuhan Zall 0 - 1 Beijing Sinobo Guoan
01 März 2019 - 11:35
Guangzhou Evergrande 3 - 0 Tianjin Tianhai
01 März 2019 - 11:35
Shanghai Shenhua 0 - 4 Shanghai SIPG
01 März 2019 - 10:00
Shandong Luneng 1 - 0 Beijing Renhe
    BeGambleAware