Mannschaften : 2020

ABC
Trainer : Francisco Diá
Kapitän : Wallyson Maciel Monteiro
Afogados
Trainer : Pedro Manta
Kapitän :  
Águia Negra
Trainer : Rodrigo Cascca
Kapitän :  
Alagoinhas
Trainer : Arnaldo Lira
Kapitän :  
Altos
Trainer : Fernando Tonet
Kapitän :  
América de Natal
Trainer : Roberto Fernandes
Kapitän : Adriano Alves Santos Nascimento
América Mineiro
Trainer : Luiz Lisca
Kapitän : Ricardo Silva
Aquidauanense
Trainer : Mauro Marino
Kapitän :  
Atlético Acreano
Trainer : Josy Bráz
Kapitän :  
Atlético Goianiense
Trainer : João Sanches
Kapitän : Gilvan Spuza Correa
Atletico MG
Trainer : Jorge Sampaoli
Kapitän : Réver Alves Araújo
Avaí
Trainer : Rodrigo Santana
Kapitän : Ebert Betão
Bahia
Trainer : Roger Machado
Kapitän : Lucas Fonseca
Bahia de Feira
Trainer : Quintino Barbosinha
Kapitän :  
Bangu
Trainer : Eduardo Allax
Kapitän :  
Barbalha
Trainer : João Severo
Kapitän :  
Boa Esporte
Trainer : Nedo Xavier
Kapitän :  
Boavista
Trainer : Paulo Bonamigo
Kapitän : Vinícius Tartá
Botafogo RJ
Trainer : Paulo Autuori
Kapitän : Roberto Fernández
Botafogo-PB
Trainer : Warley Silva dos Santos
Kapitän :  
Bragantino (Pará)
Trainer : João Cacaio
Kapitän : Paulo de Tárcio
Brasiliense
Trainer : Márcio Fernandes
Kapitän :  
Brusque
Trainer : Jerson Testoni
Kapitän : Cleyton Nascimento Mendes
Campinense
Trainer : Oliveira Canindé
Kapitän : João Peu
Caucaia
Trainer : Paulo Schardong
Kapitän :  
Caxias do Sul
Trainer : Rafael Lacerda
Kapitän :  
Ceará
Trainer : Guto Ferreira
Kapitän : Luiz Otávio
Chapecoense
Trainer : Umberto Louzer
Kapitän : Douglas Silva Bacelar
Coritiba
Trainer : Eduardo Barroca
Kapitän : Rafael Rafinha
Coruripe
Trainer : Joécio Barbosa
Kapitän :  
CRB
Trainer : Marcelo Cabo
Kapitän : Wellington Gum
Criciuma
Trainer : Roberto Cavalo
Kapitän :  
Cruzeiro
Trainer : Enderson Moreira
Kapitän :  
CSA
Trainer : Eduardo Baptista
Kapitän : Luciano Castan
Fast Clube
Trainer : Wladimir Araújo
Kapitän :  
Ferroviária
Trainer : Sérgio Soares
Kapitän :  
Figueirense
Trainer : Márcio Coelho
Kapitän : Lucas Marques
Fluminense
Trainer : Odair Hellmann
Kapitän : Frederico Fred
Freipaulistano
Trainer : Gilberto Betinho
Kapitän :  
Galvez
Trainer : Zé Marco
Kapitän :  
Gama
Trainer : Vilson Taddei
Kapitän :  
Goias
Trainer : Ney Franco
Kapitän : Rafael Moura
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil
Trainer : Jeferson Cirilo
Kapitän : Leandro Leite
Grêmio Novorizontino
Trainer : Roberto Fonseca
Kapitän :  
Imperatriz
Trainer : Paulinho Kobayashi
Kapitän :  
Independente Tucuruí
Trainer : Léo Goiano
Kapitän :  
Juventude
Trainer : Marquinhos Santos
Kapitän :  
Lagarto
Trainer : Ranielle Ribeiro
Kapitän :  
Londrina
Trainer : Silvinho Canuto
Kapitän : Augusto Silva
Luverdense
Trainer : Toninho Pesso
Kapitän :  
Manaus
Trainer : Wellington Fajardo
Kapitän :  
Moto Club
Trainer : Dejair Ferreira
Kapitän :  
Náutico
Trainer : Gilmar Dal Pozzo
Kapitän : Joseilson Josa
Novo Hamburgo
Trainer : Ben Pereira
Kapitän :  
Oeste
Trainer : Renan Freitas
Kapitän : Lídio Ferreira Carmo Filho
Operário Ferroviário
Trainer : Gerson Gusmão
Kapitän : Jardel Lauermann
Operário Várzea-Grandense
Trainer : Luiz Gabardo
Kapitän :  
Palmas
Trainer : Alexandre Gomes
Kapitän :  
Parana
Trainer : Allan Aal
Kapitän : Thiago Rodrigues Oliveira
Paysandu
Trainer : Hélio dos Anjos
Kapitän : Micael Jordane Modinger
Ponte Preta
Trainer : João Brigatti
Kapitän : Renan Fonseca
Remo
Trainer : Mazola Júnior
Kapitän :  
Ríver
Trainer : Márcio Goiano
Kapitän :  
Sampaio Corrêa
Trainer : Leo Condé
Kapitän :  
Santa Cruz
Trainer : Itamar Schülle
Kapitän :  
Santo André
Trainer : Paulo Santos
Kapitän :  
Santos (Macapá)
Trainer : Edson Porto
Kapitän :  
São José
Trainer : Everton Vanoni
Kapitän :  
São Luiz
Trainer : Antonio Picoli
Kapitän :  
São Raimundo
Trainer : Chiquinho Viana
Kapitän :  
Sport Recife
Trainer : Daniel Paulista
Kapitän : Sander Bortolotto
Toledo
Trainer : Zé Maria
Kapitän :  
União Rondonópolis
Trainer : Júlio César
Kapitän :  
Vasco Da Gama
Trainer : Ramon Menezes
Kapitän : Leandro Castán
Vila Nova
Trainer : Fabian Bolívar
Kapitän :  
Vilhenense
Trainer : Tiago Batizoco
Kapitän :  
Vitoria
Trainer : Eugênio Geninho
Kapitän : Andres Baraka
Vitória-ES
Trainer : Rodrigo Fonseca
Kapitän :  
Volta Redonda
Trainer : Luizinho Vieira
Kapitän :  
XV de Novembro
Trainer : Tarcísio Pugliese
Kapitän :  
    BeGambleAware