Fixtures
No. - 05 September 2024 - 17:00
Azerbaijan Sweden
League C - Group 1
No. - 05 September 2024 - 19:45
Serbia Spain
League A - Group 4
No. - 05 September 2024 - 19:45
Portugal Croatia
League A - Group 1
No. - 05 September 2024 - 19:45
Northern Ireland Luxembourg
League C - Group 3
No. - 05 September 2024 - 19:45
Belarus Bulgaria
League C - Group 3
No. - 05 September 2024 - 19:45
Estonia Slovakia
League C - Group 1
No. - 05 September 2024 - 19:45
Scotland Poland
League A - Group 1
No. - 05 September 2024 - 19:45
San Marino Liechtenstein
League D - Group 1
No. - 05 September 2024 - 19:45
Denmark Switzerland
League A - Group 4
No. - 06 September 2024 - 15:00
Kazakhstan Norway
League B - Group 3
No. - 06 September 2024 - 19:45
Iceland Montenegro
League B - Group 4
No. - 06 September 2024 - 19:45
Kosovo Romania
League C - Group 2
No. - 06 September 2024 - 19:45
Lithuania Cyprus
League C - Group 2
No. - 06 September 2024 - 19:45
Belgium Israel
League A - Group 2
No. - 06 September 2024 - 19:45
France Italy
League A - Group 2
No. - 06 September 2024 - 19:45
Slovenia Austria
League B - Group 3
No. - 06 September 2024 - 19:45
Wales Turkey
League B - Group 4
No. - 07 September 2024 - 14:00
Faroe Islands North Macedonia
League C - Group 4
No. - 07 September 2024 - 17:00
Georgia Czech Rep.
League B - Group 1
No. - 07 September 2024 - 17:00
Rep. of Ireland England
League B - Group 2
No. - 07 September 2024 - 17:00
Armenia Latvia
League C - Group 4
No. - 07 September 2024 - 17:00
Moldova Malta
League D - Group 2
No. - 07 September 2024 - 19:45
Greece Finland
League B - Group 2
No. - 07 September 2024 - 19:45
Ukraine Albania
League B - Group 1
No. - 07 September 2024 - 19:45
Germany Hungary
League A - Group 3
No. - 07 September 2024 - 19:45
Netherlands Bosnia
League A - Group 3
No. - 08 September 2024 - 14:00
Luxembourg Belarus
League C - Group 3
No. - 08 September 2024 - 17:00
Bulgaria Northern Ireland
League C - Group 3
No. - 08 September 2024 - 17:00
Slovakia Azerbaijan
League C - Group 1
No. - 08 September 2024 - 17:00
Denmark Serbia
League A - Group 4
No. - 08 September 2024 - 17:00
Gibraltar Liechtenstein
League D - Group 1
No. - 08 September 2024 - 19:45
Croatia Poland
League A - Group 1
No. - 08 September 2024 - 19:45
Switzerland Spain
League A - Group 4
No. - 08 September 2024 - 19:45
Sweden Estonia
League C - Group 1
No. - 08 September 2024 - 19:45
Portugal Scotland
League A - Group 1
No. - 09 September 2024 - 19:45
Israel Italy
League A - Group 2
No. - 09 September 2024 - 19:45
Romania Lithuania
League C - Group 2
No. - 09 September 2024 - 19:45
Slovenia Kazakhstan
League B - Group 3
No. - 09 September 2024 - 19:45
Norway Austria
League B - Group 3
No. - 09 September 2024 - 19:45
Cyprus Kosovo
League C - Group 2
No. - 09 September 2024 - 19:45
Montenegro Wales
League B - Group 4
No. - 09 September 2024 - 19:45
France Belgium
League A - Group 2
No. - 09 September 2024 - 19:45
Turkey Iceland
League B - Group 4
No. - 10 September 2024 - 19:45
North Macedonia Armenia
League C - Group 4
No. - 10 September 2024 - 19:45
England Finland
League B - Group 2
No. - 10 September 2024 - 19:45
Rep. of Ireland Greece
League B - Group 2
No. - 10 September 2024 - 19:45
Hungary Bosnia
League A - Group 3
No. - 10 September 2024 - 19:45
Andorra Malta
League D - Group 2
No. - 10 September 2024 - 19:45
Albania Georgia
League B - Group 1
No. - 10 September 2024 - 19:45
Netherlands Germany
League A - Group 3
No. - 10 September 2024 - 19:45
Latvia Faroe Islands
League C - Group 4
No. - 10 September 2024 - 19:45
Czech Rep. Ukraine
League B - Group 1
No. - 10 October 2024 - 19:45
Italy Belgium
League A - Group 2
No. - 10 October 2024 - 19:45
Latvia North Macedonia
League C - Group 4
No. - 10 October 2024 - 19:45
Israel France
League A - Group 2
No. - 10 October 2024 - 19:45
Gibraltar San Marino
League D - Group 1
No. - 10 October 2024 - 19:45
Finland Rep. of Ireland
League B - Group 2
No. - 10 October 2024 - 19:45
Austria Kazakhstan
League B - Group 3
No. - 10 October 2024 - 19:45
Norway Slovenia
League B - Group 3
No. - 10 October 2024 - 19:45
Moldova Andorra
League D - Group 2
No. - 10 October 2024 - 19:45
England Greece
League B - Group 2
No. - 10 October 2024 - 19:45
Faroe Islands Armenia
League C - Group 4
No. - 11 October 2024 - 19:45
Iceland Wales
League B - Group 4
No. - 11 October 2024 - 19:45
Czech Rep. Albania
League B - Group 1
No. - 11 October 2024 - 19:45
Hungary Netherlands
League A - Group 3
No. - 11 October 2024 - 19:45
Turkey Montenegro
League B - Group 4
No. - 11 October 2024 - 19:45
Slovakia Sweden
League C - Group 1
No. - 11 October 2024 - 19:45
Ukraine Georgia
League B - Group 1
No. - 11 October 2024 - 19:45
Estonia Azerbaijan
League C - Group 1
No. - 11 October 2024 - 19:45
Bosnia Germany
League A - Group 3
No. - 12 October 2024 - 14:00
Lithuania Kosovo
League C - Group 2
No. - 12 October 2024 - 17:00
Croatia Scotland
League A - Group 1
No. - 12 October 2024 - 17:00
Bulgaria Luxembourg
League C - Group 3
No. - 12 October 2024 - 19:45
Poland Portugal
League A - Group 1
No. - 12 October 2024 - 19:45
Spain Denmark
League A - Group 4
No. - 12 October 2024 - 19:45
Serbia Switzerland
League A - Group 4
No. - 12 October 2024 - 19:45
Cyprus Romania
League C - Group 2
No. - 12 October 2024 - 19:45
Belarus Northern Ireland
League C - Group 3
No. - 13 October 2024 - 14:00
Kazakhstan Slovenia
League B - Group 3
No. - 13 October 2024 - 17:00
Malta Moldova
League D - Group 2
No. - 13 October 2024 - 17:00
Armenia North Macedonia
League C - Group 4
No. - 13 October 2024 - 17:00
Liechtenstein Gibraltar
League D - Group 1
No. - 13 October 2024 - 17:00
Finland England
League B - Group 2
No. - 13 October 2024 - 19:45
Faroe Islands Latvia
League C - Group 4
No. - 13 October 2024 - 19:45
Greece Rep. of Ireland
League B - Group 2
No. - 13 October 2024 - 19:45
Austria Norway
League B - Group 3
No. - 14 October 2024 - 17:00
Georgia Albania
League B - Group 1
No. - 14 October 2024 - 17:00
Azerbaijan Slovakia
League C - Group 1
No. - 14 October 2024 - 19:45
Iceland Turkey
League B - Group 4
No. - 14 October 2024 - 19:45
Italy Israel
League A - Group 2
No. - 14 October 2024 - 19:45
Germany Netherlands
League A - Group 3
No. - 14 October 2024 - 19:45
Estonia Sweden
League C - Group 1
No. - 14 October 2024 - 19:45
Ukraine Czech Rep.
League B - Group 1
No. - 14 October 2024 - 19:45
Wales Montenegro
League B - Group 4
No. - 14 October 2024 - 19:45
Belgium France
League A - Group 2
No. - 14 October 2024 - 19:45
Bosnia Hungary
League A - Group 3
No. - 15 October 2024 - 19:45
Spain Serbia
League A - Group 4
No. - 15 October 2024 - 19:45
Northern Ireland Bulgaria
League C - Group 3
No. - 15 October 2024 - 19:45
Kosovo Cyprus
League C - Group 2
No. - 15 October 2024 - 19:45
Scotland Portugal
League A - Group 1
No. - 15 October 2024 - 19:45
Poland Croatia
League A - Group 1
No. - 15 October 2024 - 19:45
Switzerland Denmark
League A - Group 4
No. - 15 October 2024 - 19:45
Belarus Luxembourg
League C - Group 3
No. - 15 October 2024 - 19:45
Lithuania Romania
League C - Group 2
No. - 14 November 2024 - 15:00
Kazakhstan Austria
League B - Group 3
No. - 14 November 2024 - 17:00
Armenia Faroe Islands
League C - Group 4
No. - 14 November 2024 - 19:45
Rep. of Ireland Finland
League B - Group 2
No. - 14 November 2024 - 19:45
Slovenia Norway
League B - Group 3
No. - 14 November 2024 - 19:45
Belgium Italy
League A - Group 2
No. - 14 November 2024 - 19:45
Greece England
League B - Group 2
No. - 14 November 2024 - 19:45
France Israel
League A - Group 2
No. - 14 November 2024 - 19:45
North Macedonia Latvia
League C - Group 4
No. - 15 November 2024 - 19:45
Scotland Croatia
League A - Group 1
No. - 15 November 2024 - 19:45
Luxembourg Bulgaria
League C - Group 3
No. - 15 November 2024 - 19:45
Denmark Spain
League A - Group 4
No. - 15 November 2024 - 19:45
Portugal Poland
League A - Group 1
No. - 15 November 2024 - 19:45
Cyprus Lithuania
League C - Group 2
No. - 15 November 2024 - 19:45
Northern Ireland Belarus
League C - Group 3
No. - 15 November 2024 - 19:45
San Marino Gibraltar
League D - Group 1
No. - 15 November 2024 - 19:45
Switzerland Serbia
League A - Group 4
No. - 15 November 2024 - 19:45
Romania Kosovo
League C - Group 2
No. - 16 November 2024 - 14:00
Azerbaijan Estonia
League C - Group 1
No. - 16 November 2024 - 17:00
Georgia Ukraine
League B - Group 1
No. - 16 November 2024 - 17:00
Montenegro Iceland
League B - Group 4
No. - 16 November 2024 - 17:00
Andorra Moldova
League D - Group 2
No. - 16 November 2024 - 17:00
Turkey Wales
League B - Group 4
No. - 16 November 2024 - 19:45
Netherlands Hungary
League A - Group 3
No. - 16 November 2024 - 19:45
Sweden Slovakia
League C - Group 1
No. - 16 November 2024 - 19:45
Albania Czech Rep.
League B - Group 1
No. - 16 November 2024 - 19:45
Germany Bosnia
League A - Group 3
No. - 17 November 2024 - 14:00
Latvia Armenia
League C - Group 4
No. - 17 November 2024 - 14:00
North Macedonia Faroe Islands
League C - Group 4
No. - 17 November 2024 - 17:00
Austria Slovenia
League B - Group 3
No. - 17 November 2024 - 17:00
Finland Greece
League B - Group 2
No. - 17 November 2024 - 17:00
England Rep. of Ireland
League B - Group 2
No. - 17 November 2024 - 17:00
Norway Kazakhstan
League B - Group 3
No. - 17 November 2024 - 19:45
Israel Belgium
League A - Group 2
No. - 17 November 2024 - 19:45
Italy France
League A - Group 2
No. - 18 November 2024 - 19:45
Luxembourg Northern Ireland
League C - Group 3
No. - 18 November 2024 - 19:45
Croatia Portugal
League A - Group 1
No. - 18 November 2024 - 19:45
Romania Cyprus
League C - Group 2
No. - 18 November 2024 - 19:45
Spain Switzerland
League A - Group 4
No. - 18 November 2024 - 19:45
Serbia Denmark
League A - Group 4
No. - 18 November 2024 - 19:45
Kosovo Lithuania
League C - Group 2
No. - 18 November 2024 - 19:45
Bulgaria Belarus
League C - Group 3
No. - 18 November 2024 - 19:45
Poland Scotland
League A - Group 1
No. - 18 November 2024 - 19:45
Liechtenstein San Marino
League D - Group 1
No. - 19 November 2024 - 19:45
Czech Rep. Georgia
League B - Group 1
No. - 19 November 2024 - 19:45
Montenegro Turkey
League B - Group 4
No. - 19 November 2024 - 19:45
Albania Ukraine
League B - Group 1
No. - 19 November 2024 - 19:45
Bosnia Netherlands
League A - Group 3
No. - 19 November 2024 - 19:45
Sweden Azerbaijan
League C - Group 1
No. - 19 November 2024 - 19:45
Slovakia Estonia
League C - Group 1
No. - 19 November 2024 - 19:45
Malta Andorra
League D - Group 2
No. - 19 November 2024 - 19:45
Wales Iceland
League B - Group 4
No. - 19 November 2024 - 19:45
Hungary Germany
League A - Group 3