Resultados

28 Noviembre 2020 - 15:15
Valencia 0 - 0 Atl.Madrid
28 Noviembre 2020 - 13:00
Elche 1 - 1 Cádiz
27 Noviembre 2020 - 20:00
Valladolid 1 - 1 Levante
23 Noviembre 2020 - 20:00
Ath Bilbao 4 - 0 Real Betis
22 Noviembre 2020 - 20:00
Alavés 2 - 2 Valencia
22 Noviembre 2020 - 17:30
Granada CF 1 - 3 Valladolid
22 Noviembre 2020 - 15:15
Cádiz 0 - 1 R.Sociedad
22 Noviembre 2020 - 13:00
Eibar 0 - 0 Getafe
21 Noviembre 2020 - 20:00
Atl.Madrid 1 - 0 Barcelona
21 Noviembre 2020 - 17:30
Sevilla 4 - 2 Celta
21 Noviembre 2020 - 15:15
Villarreal 1 - 1 Real Madrid
21 Noviembre 2020 - 13:00
Levante 1 - 1 Elche
20 Noviembre 2020 - 20:00
Osasuna 1 - 1 Huesca
08 Noviembre 2020 - 20:00
Valencia 4 - 1 Real Madrid
08 Noviembre 2020 - 17:30
Valladolid 2 - 1 Ath Bilbao
08 Noviembre 2020 - 17:30
Levante 1 - 1 Alavés
08 Noviembre 2020 - 15:15
R.Sociedad 2 - 0 Granada CF
08 Noviembre 2020 - 13:00
Getafe 1 - 3 Villarreal
07 Noviembre 2020 - 20:00
Atl.Madrid 4 - 0 Cádiz
07 Noviembre 2020 - 17:30
Sevilla 1 - 0 Osasuna
07 Noviembre 2020 - 15:15
Barcelona 5 - 2 Real Betis
07 Noviembre 2020 - 13:00
Huesca 1 - 1 Eibar
06 Noviembre 2020 - 20:00
Elche 1 - 1 Celta
02 Noviembre 2020 - 20:00
Villarreal 2 - 0 Valladolid
01 Noviembre 2020 - 20:00
Valencia 2 - 2 Getafe
01 Noviembre 2020 - 17:30
Granada CF 1 - 1 Levante
01 Noviembre 2020 - 15:00
Celta 1 - 4 R.Sociedad
01 Noviembre 2020 - 13:00
Real Betis 3 - 1 Elche
31 Octubre 2020 - 20:00
Alavés 1 - 1 Barcelona
31 Octubre 2020 - 17:30
Osasuna 1 - 3 Atl.Madrid
31 Octubre 2020 - 15:15
Ath Bilbao 2 - 1 Sevilla
31 Octubre 2020 - 13:00
Real Madrid 4 - 1 Huesca
30 Octubre 2020 - 20:00
Eibar 0 - 2 Cádiz
26 Octubre 2020 - 20:00
Levante 1 - 1 Celta
25 Octubre 2020 - 20:00
R.Sociedad 4 - 1 Huesca
25 Octubre 2020 - 17:30
Getafe 0 - 1 Granada CF
25 Octubre 2020 - 15:00
Cádiz 0 - 0 Villarreal
25 Octubre 2020 - 13:00
Valladolid 0 - 2 Alavés
24 Octubre 2020 - 20:00
Atl.Madrid 2 - 0 Real Betis
24 Octubre 2020 - 17:30
Osasuna 1 - 0 Ath Bilbao
24 Octubre 2020 - 17:30
Sevilla 0 - 1 Eibar
24 Octubre 2020 - 15:00
Barcelona 1 - 3 Real Madrid
23 Octubre 2020 - 20:00
Elche 2 - 1 Valencia
18 Octubre 2020 - 20:00
Real Betis 0 - 3 R.Sociedad
18 Octubre 2020 - 17:30
Alavés 0 - 2 Elche
18 Octubre 2020 - 17:30
Huesca 2 - 2 Valladolid
18 Octubre 2020 - 15:00
Villarreal 2 - 1 Valencia
18 Octubre 2020 - 13:00
Ath Bilbao 2 - 0 Levante
18 Octubre 2020 - 11:00
Eibar 0 - 0 Osasuna
17 Octubre 2020 - 20:00
Getafe 1 - 0 Barcelona
17 Octubre 2020 - 17:30
Real Madrid 0 - 1 Cádiz
17 Octubre 2020 - 15:00
Celta 0 - 2 Atl.Madrid
17 Octubre 2020 - 12:00
Granada CF 1 - 0 Sevilla
04 Octubre 2020 - 20:00
Barcelona 1 - 1 Sevilla
04 Octubre 2020 - 17:30
Cádiz 1 - 1 Granada CF
04 Octubre 2020 - 15:00
Levante 0 - 2 Real Madrid
04 Octubre 2020 - 13:00
Alavés 1 - 0 Ath Bilbao
04 Octubre 2020 - 11:00
Osasuna 2 - 0 Celta
03 Octubre 2020 - 20:00
Valencia 0 - 2 Real Betis
03 Octubre 2020 - 17:30
R.Sociedad 3 - 0 Getafe
03 Octubre 2020 - 17:30
Elche 0 - 0 Huesca
03 Octubre 2020 - 15:00
Atl.Madrid 0 - 0 Villarreal
03 Octubre 2020 - 12:00
Valladolid 1 - 2 Eibar
01 Octubre 2020 - 20:30
Celta 0 - 3 Barcelona
01 Octubre 2020 - 18:00
Ath Bilbao 0 - 1 Cádiz
01 Octubre 2020 - 18:00
Sevilla 1 - 0 Levante
30 Septiembre 2020 - 20:30
Real Madrid 1 - 0 Valladolid
30 Septiembre 2020 - 20:30
Eibar 0 - 1 Elche
30 Septiembre 2020 - 18:00
Villarreal 3 - 1 Alavés
30 Septiembre 2020 - 18:00
Huesca 0 - 0 Atl.Madrid
29 Septiembre 2020 - 20:30
Getafe 3 - 0 Real Betis
29 Septiembre 2020 - 18:00
R.Sociedad 0 - 1 Valencia
27 Septiembre 2020 - 20:00
Barcelona 4 - 0 Villarreal
27 Septiembre 2020 - 17:30
Valladolid 1 - 1 Celta
27 Septiembre 2020 - 17:30
Cádiz 1 - 3 Sevilla
27 Septiembre 2020 - 15:00
Atl.Madrid 6 - 1 Granada CF
27 Septiembre 2020 - 13:00
Eibar 1 - 2 Ath Bilbao
27 Septiembre 2020 - 11:00
Osasuna 1 - 3 Levante
26 Septiembre 2020 - 20:00
Real Betis 2 - 3 Real Madrid
26 Septiembre 2020 - 17:30
Elche 0 - 3 R.Sociedad
26 Septiembre 2020 - 15:00
Valencia 1 - 1 Huesca
26 Septiembre 2020 - 12:00
Alavés 0 - 0 Getafe
20 Septiembre 2020 - 20:00
R.Sociedad 0 - 0 Real Madrid
20 Septiembre 2020 - 17:30
Real Betis 2 - 0 Valladolid
20 Septiembre 2020 - 17:30
Granada CF 2 - 1 Alavés
20 Septiembre 2020 - 15:00
Huesca 0 - 2 Cádiz
19 Septiembre 2020 - 20:00
Celta 2 - 1 Valencia
19 Septiembre 2020 - 17:30
Getafe 1 - 0 Osasuna
19 Septiembre 2020 - 15:00
Villarreal 2 - 1 Eibar
13 Septiembre 2020 - 20:00
Valencia 4 - 2 Levante
13 Septiembre 2020 - 17:30
Villarreal 1 - 1 Huesca
13 Septiembre 2020 - 15:00
Valladolid 1 - 1 R.Sociedad
13 Septiembre 2020 - 13:00
Alavés 0 - 1 Real Betis
12 Septiembre 2020 - 20:00
Cádiz 0 - 2 Osasuna
12 Septiembre 2020 - 17:30
Granada CF 2 - 0 Ath Bilbao
12 Septiembre 2020 - 15:00
Eibar 0 - 0 Celta
    BeGambleAware