First Round : 2021 - 2022

30 November 2021 - 15:00
Marchamalo 0 - 1 Valladolid
30 November 2021 - 15:00
Cayon 0 - 2 Huesca
30 November 2021 - 17:30
Náxara 0 - 1 FC Andorra
30 November 2021 - 18:00
Unami 0 - 3 Alaves
30 November 2021 - 18:00
Laguna de Tenerife 0 - 7 Granada CF
30 November 2021 - 18:00
Victoria 0 - 8 Villarreal
30 November 2021 - 19:00
Racing Rioja 0 - 2 Cartagena
30 November 2021 - 19:00
Ceares 0 - 1 Sporting Gijón
30 November 2021 - 19:00
Teruel 0 - 1 Alcorcón
30 November 2021 - 19:30
Atlético Sanluqueño 2 - 0 CE Sabadell FC
30 November 2021 - 20:00
Badajoz 0 - 3 CD Alcoyano
30 November 2021 - 20:00
Albacete 2 - 1 Racing Ferrol
30 November 2021 - 20:00
Águilas 1 - 1 Almería
30 November 2021 - 20:00
Montijo 0 - 1 Burgos
30 November 2021 - 20:00
Ebro 0 - 5 Celta
30 November 2021 - 20:00
Mollerussa 1 - 5 Getafe
01 Dezember 2021 - 15:30
Mensajero 0 - 1 Saragossa
01 Dezember 2021 - 17:30
Bergantiños 2 - 0 Tudelano
01 Dezember 2021 - 18:00
Algeciras 1 - 2 Unionistas
01 Dezember 2021 - 18:00
Brea 0 - 2 Ibiza
01 Dezember 2021 - 18:00
Gimnástica Segoviana 0 - 2 Mallorca
01 Dezember 2021 - 18:00
Córdoba 0 - 1 Sevilla
01 Dezember 2021 - 18:00
Solares 2 - 3 Espanyol
01 Dezember 2021 - 19:00
Deportivo Andratx 2 - 1 Real Oviedo
01 Dezember 2021 - 19:00
UCAM Murcia 3 - 4 Deportivo de La Coruña
01 Dezember 2021 - 19:00
Atlético Mancha Real 2 - 1 Inter de Madrid
01 Dezember 2021 - 19:00
San Juan 1 - 2 SS Reyes
01 Dezember 2021 - 19:00
Alzira 0 - 1 Fuenlabrada
01 Dezember 2021 - 19:15
Talavera 2 - 0 Cornellà
01 Dezember 2021 - 19:30
Cacereño 1 - 2 Ponferradina
01 Dezember 2021 - 19:30
San Fernando 2 - 3 Cultural Leonesa
01 Dezember 2021 - 19:30
Linares 0 - 0 Gimnastic
01 Dezember 2021 - 19:30
Extremadura 1 - 4 Zamora
01 Dezember 2021 - 19:30
Calahorra 1 - 1 Atlético Baleares
01 Dezember 2021 - 19:30
Arenteiro 2 - 1 SD Logroñés
01 Dezember 2021 - 19:30
CE Europa 0 - 1 Amorebieta
01 Dezember 2021 - 20:00
San Roque 0 - 3 Mirandés
01 Dezember 2021 - 20:00
Panadería Pulido 0 - 4 R.Sociedad
01 Dezember 2021 - 20:00
Alicante 0 - 4 Real Betis
02 Dezember 2021 - 15:00
Vélez 2 - 3 Las Palmas
02 Dezember 2021 - 18:00
Gernika 1 - 2 Eibar
02 Dezember 2021 - 18:00
Guijuelo 1 - 1 Vallecano
02 Dezember 2021 - 18:00
San Agustín Guadalix 0 - 4 Osasuna
02 Dezember 2021 - 18:00
Huracán Melilla 0 - 8 Levante
02 Dezember 2021 - 18:30
Peña Sport 0 - 3 Malaga
02 Dezember 2021 - 18:30
Utrillas 0 - 3 Valencia
02 Dezember 2021 - 19:00
Llanera 2 - 1 Logroñés
02 Dezember 2021 - 19:00
Atlético Pulpileño 0 - 1 Castellón
02 Dezember 2021 - 19:00
Cristo Atlético 2 - 0 Real Unión
02 Dezember 2021 - 19:00
Calvo Sotelo 1 - 5 Girona
02 Dezember 2021 - 19:00
Leioa 0 - 2 Elche
02 Dezember 2021 - 19:15
Unión Adarve 2 - 2 Lugo
02 Dezember 2021 - 19:30
Eldense 0 - 1 Rayo Majadahonda
02 Dezember 2021 - 19:45
Xerez 1 - 2 Leganés
02 Dezember 2021 - 20:00
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 1 - 2 Tenerife
02 Dezember 2021 - 20:00
Villa Fortuna 0 - 7 Cádiz
    BeGambleAware